Front Bumper Insert Passenger Side For 2015-2016 Chevrolet Cruze US

Front Bumper Insert Passenger Side For 2015-2016 Chevrolet Cruze US

USD 64.39 USD
SKU: KzGB4I0x
Brand: Unbranded
Condition: New

Specifications

Replacement TypeDirect Replacement
BrandUnbranded
TypeBumper Grille
ColorAs Pictures
FeaturesEasy Installation
Manufacturer Part Number14406547
OE/OEM Part Number191275355404
Other Part Number94516102
OE Number94516102
OEM Equivalent Part Number 1191275355404
OEM Equivalent Part Number 294516102
Part Link NumberGM1039184
Part NameFog Light Cover
Placement On VehicleRight, Front
FinishBlack
OrientationPassengers_Side
Intended UseAutomobiles
SidePassenger Side

For 2016 Chevrolet Cruze Limited. For 2015 Chevrolet Cruze. This Passenger Side Front Bumper Insert is designed to fit and install in the passenger-side front bumper position of compatible vehicles, intended to support the vehicle’s exterior appearance and aid in maintaining a sleek, polished look.

Related Items